Чемпионат РФБХ. Зачет после 15-го этапа

Категория: Новости Опубликовано: 25.11.2018 Автор: Василий Лазарев

Чемпионат РФБХ. Зачет после 15-го этапа 

1) Белавина Ирина - 201 (14 этапов, 2 победы, 3 2-х места, 3 3-х места; ХР - 2 5-х места (-13)); 
2) Титов Даниил - 199 (14 этапов, 3 победы, 1 2-е место и 2 3-х места; ХР - 5-е место (-13)); 
3) Ромас - 196 (11 этапов, 3 победы, 1 2-е и 2 3-х место, ХР - 2 5-х места (-13)); 
4) Валдис - 189 (14 этапов, 1 победа, 3 2-х места, 3 3-х места; ХР - 6-е место (-11)); 
5) Немудров Павел - 166 (7 этапов, 3 победы, 4 2-х места); 
6) Пасечник Руслан - 145 (11 этапов, ЛР - 2 2-х места, ХР - 10-е место (-10); 
7) Заболотный Сергей - 114 (12 этапов, ЛР - 2-е место; ХР - 2 8-х места (-9); 
8) Бахмет Игорь - 104 (12 этапов, ЛР - 3-е место; ХР - 11-е место); 
9) Курчаков Сергей - 95 (6 этапов, 1 победа, 1 2-е место); 
10) Корощенко Александр - 79 (7 этапов, 1 победа); 
11) Шидловский Вячаслав - 73 (8 этапов, ЛР - 2 4-х места); 
12) СЭМ - 72 (6 этапов, ЛР - 3-е место); 
13) Тужилов Николай - 56 (5 этапов, ЛР - 2 4-х места); 
14) Иванов Николай - 53 (3 этапа, 1 победа, 1 2-е место); 
15) Захарова Надежда - 43 (5 этапов, ЛР - 7-е место); 
16) Лазарев Василий - 34 (9 этапов, ЛР - 7-е место); 
17) Захарянц Андрей - 27 (7 этапов, ЛР - 7-е место); 
18) Шлык Даниил - 24 (3 этапа, ЛР - 7-е место); 
19) Судакова Мария - 23 (5 этапов, ЛР - 13 место); 
20) Юмашев Артем - 21 (3 этапа, ЛР - 7-е место); 
21) Энеко Гарсия и Обухов Георгий - 20 (2 этапа, ЛР - 6 место); 
23) Крикоров Павел - 19 (3 этапа, ЛР - 5-е место); 
24) Супруненко Максим - 18 (2 этапа, ЛР - 6-е место); 
25) Крикоров Александр - 16 (3 этапа, ЛР - 6-е место); 
26) Михайлов Дмитрий - 15 (3 этапа, ЛР - 10-е место); 
27) Алексеев Государь - 12 (2 этапа, ЛР - 10-е место) 
28) Сергеева Света - 12 (6 этапов, ЛР - 12-е место); 
29) Безлепкин Дмитрий - 10 (3 этапа, ЛР - 9-е место); 
30) Плотников Аркадий - 9 (2 этапа, ЛР - 10-е место); 
31) Илья Ревунов - 9 (2 этапа, ЛР - 12-е место); 
32) Екименко Богдан - 8 (1 этап, ЛР - 9-е место); 
33) Яковлев Даниил и Герке Юлия - 7 (1 этап, ЛР 10-е место); 
35) Яковлев Дмитрий и Малыгин Артём - 6 (1 этап, ЛР - 11 место); 
37) Хапугина Татьяна (2 этапа, ЛР - 12-е место); 
38) Алексеев Король - 6 (2 этапа, ЛР - 2 14-х места); 
39) Русаков Евгений, Головлев Александр и Коломойцев Святослав - 5 (1 этап, ЛР - 12-е место); 
42) Тимчук Татьяна - 5 (2 этапа, ЛР - 14-е место); 
43) Юмашев Дмитрий, Обоева Ксения, Владислав и Кузьмин Дмитрий - 4 (1 этап, ЛР - 13-е место); 
47) Солдатов Арсений и Федянцев Даниил - 4 (2 этапа, ЛР - 14 место); 
49) Зайцев Владислав - 3 (1 этап, ЛР - 14-е место); 
50) Савенкова Юлия - 2 (2 этапа, 16-место и 17-е место); 
51) Боуш Ольга - 2 (2 этапа, 16-е и 21-е место); 
52) Миронова Анисия - 2 (2 этапа, ЛР - 17-е место); 
53) Берёзкина Людмила - 2 (2 этапа, ЛР - 19-е место); 
54) Прокопьева Арина и Дробат Юрий - 1 (1 этап, ЛР - 16 место); 
56) Беляевский Вадим - 1 (ЛР - 17-е место); 
57) Белов Андрей - 1 (ЛР - 18-е место); 
58) Плакидина Анна - 1 (1 этап, ЛР - 19-е место); 
59) Поволокина Софья - 1 (1 этап, ЛР - 20-е место); 
60) Гаранжа Алексей - 1 (ЛР - 22-е место); 
61) Поляков Виталий - 1 (ЛР 99 (технич)); 
62) Паршков Вадим - 1 (ЛР 100 (технич)).

Статистика

Кнопки

Follow on Buzz